List of Retro Tracks from Non-Mario Kart Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Custom Track Lists}} __TOC__ This is a list of all tracks from games that are not part of the Mario Kart series that have been remade as Custom Tracks for Mario Kart 7...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{yes|[[Demon]], MysterE99}} | | {{yes|[[Demon]], MysterE99}} | ||
| {{yes|Remake}} | | {{yes|Remake}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[DKR Star City|Star City]] | |||
| ''[http://www.mariowiki.com/Diddy_Kong_Racing Diddy Kong Racing]'' | |||
| {{yes|[[Demon]], Mewtwo2000}} | |||
| {{yes|Ported}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SMO RC Car Circuit|RC Car Circuit]] | |||
| ''[http://www.mariowiki.com/Super_Mario_Odyssey Super Mario Odyssey]'' | |||
| {{yes|[[Demon]]}} | |||
| {{yes|Ported}} | |||
|- |
Revision as of 03:59, 24 March 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all tracks from games that are not part of the Mario Kart series that have been remade as Custom Tracks for Mario Kart 7.
Track List
Title | Game | Author | Ported or Remake |
---|---|---|---|
Cortex Castle | Crash Team Racing | Demon, MysterE99 | Remake |
Star City | Diddy Kong Racing | Demon, Mewtwo2000 | Ported |
RC Car Circuit | Super Mario Odyssey | Demon | Ported |