List of Texture Hacked Tracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CatMatthew (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CatMatthew (talk | contribs) m (→Rainbow Road) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ice Moon Galaxy]] | | [[Ice Moon Galaxy]] | ||
| [[User:CatMatthew|CatMatthew]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The End (Rainbow Road Texture Hack)|The End]] | |||
| [[User:CatMatthew|CatMatthew]] | | [[User:CatMatthew|CatMatthew]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:41, 19 May 2020
Notice
For new texture hacks, place hack with proper track using this formula:
[[Clover Club (Mushroom Gorge Texture)|Clover Club]]
This is because there are many texture hacks, some might have double names, names of other tracks, names of other custom tracks or no name.
And also alphabitize the hacks, like the others, to minimize confusion.
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is the list of all the texture hacked tracks made for Mario Kart 7. Please note that this list might not always be 100% current and complete, since new texture hacked tracks are always being created and some of them don't get attention from the community.
Mushroom Cup
Toad Circuit
Title | Author |
---|---|
Toad's Circuit | Puerto MK |
Daisy Hills
Title | Author |
---|---|
Snow Hills | CatMatthew |
Cheep Cheep Lagoon
Title | Author |
---|
Shy Guy Bazaar
Title | Author |
---|
Flower Cup
Wuhu Loop
Title | Author |
---|
Mario Circuit
Title | Author |
---|
Music Park
Title | Author |
---|
Rock Rock Mountain
Title | Author |
---|
Star Cup
Piranha Plant Slide
Title | Author |
---|
Wario Shipyard
Title | Author |
---|
Neo Bowser City
Title | Author |
---|
Maka Wuhu
Title | Author |
---|
Special Cup
DK Jungle
Title | Author |
---|---|
Frozen Jungle Galaxy | CatMatthew |
Rosalina's Ice World
Title | Author |
---|
Bowser's Castle
Title | Author |
---|
Rainbow Road
Title | Author |
---|---|
Ice Moon Galaxy | CatMatthew |
The End | CatMatthew |
Shell Cup
N64 Luigi Raceway
Title | Author |
---|
GBA Bowser Castle 1
Title | Author |
---|
Wii Mushroom Gorge
Title | Author |
---|---|
Clover Club | Stewie 1.0 |
DS Luigi's Mansion
Title | Author |
---|---|
Ice Flower Mansion | CatMatthew |
Banana Cup
N64 Koopa Beach
Title | Author |
---|
SNES Mario Circuit 2
Title | Author |
---|
Wii Coconut Mall
Title | Author |
---|
DS Waluigi Pinball
Title | Author |
---|
Leaf Cup
N64 Kalimari Desert
Title | Author |
---|
DS DK Pass
Title | Author |
---|
GCN Daisy Cruiser
Title | Author |
---|
Wii Maple Treeway
Title | Author |
---|
Special Cup
Koopa Cape
Title | Author |
---|---|
Frozen Cape | CatMatthew |
GCN Dino Dino Jungle
Title | Author |
---|
DS Airship Fortress
Title | Author |
---|
SNES Rainbow Road
Title | Author |
---|