List of Custom Tracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moon View Mountain]] || SMG2 || 2017-12-21 | | [[Moon View Mountain]] || SMG2 || 2017-12-21 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Night City]] || USH_MK7 || 2019-09-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Night Harbour]] || SMG2 || 2018-11-20 | | [[Night Harbour]] || SMG2 || 2018-11-20 | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Seaside Road]] || USH_MK7 || 2019-03-11 | | [[Seaside Road]] || USH_MK7 || 2019-03-11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secret Slide]] || | | [[Secret Slide]] || USH_MK7 || 2019-02-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slot Circuit]] || SMG2 || 2017-12-31 | | [[Slot Circuit]] || SMG2 || 2017-12-31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Space Road]] || [[User:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]], [[User:Maxi|Maxi]] || 2016-06-14 | | [[Space Road]] || [[User:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]], [[User:Maxi|Maxi]] || 2016-06-14 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Speedway Circuit]] || Anonymous103 || 2019-10-05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spike Desert]] || [[User:Demon|Demon]], Pepo 2000, SpyKid, Sniki || TBA | | [[Spike Desert]] || [[User:Demon|Demon]], Pepo 2000, SpyKid, Sniki || TBA |
Revision as of 18:53, 7 October 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all Custom Tracks made for Mario Kart 7 with new, original designs, or ports from creators from other Mario Karts. Please note that this list might not always be 100% current and complete, since new custom tracks are always being created and some of them don't get attention from the community. Some tracks also don't have any track distributions or are not included in CTGP-7.
Track List
Title | Author | Date of Latest Version |
---|---|---|
Autumn Forest | Mence, JorisMKW | 2019-02-24 |
Banshee Boardwalk 2 | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Bayside Boulevard | Zz | 2016-05-03 |
Castle of Time | Zz, PabloMK7 | 2019-09-05 |
Concord Town | Zz, PabloMK7, RemyInTheSky | 2019-02-14 |
Coral Cape | Darkflare, SpyKid | 2016-01-29 |
Crystal Dungeon | Darkflare, SpyKid | 2016-10-03 |
Crystal Valley | SMG2 | 2018-10-05 |
Doge Desert | Demon, Ermelber, Stomatol, et al, PabloMK7 | 2019-09-15 |
Dragon Burying Grounds | SMG2 | 2018-08-14 |
Elemental Cave | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Evergreen Crossing | Zz | 2016-05-11 |
Galvarny Falls | Baoulettes | 2016-10-30 |
MAKE AMERICA GREAT AGAIN | Zz | 2016-03-18 |
Mario Kart 8 | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Melody Sanctum | Zz, SpyKid | 2017-??-?? |
Melting Magma Melee | SMG2 | 2018-04-10 |
Metro Madness | Zz, PabloMK7 | 2019-09-18 |
Miku's Birthday Spectacular | Stewie 1.0, PabloMK7 | 2016-09-03 |
Moon View Mountain | SMG2 | 2017-12-21 |
Night City | USH_MK7 | 2019-09-11 |
Night Harbour | SMG2 | 2018-11-20 |
Poison Swamp | SMG2 | 2017-12-02 |
Rainbow Road DX | SMG2 | 2019-06-05 |
Revo Circuit | Demon, Rover | 2019-10-05 |
Riverside City | SMG2 | 2019-02-24 |
Sandcastle Park | MKGirlism, SpyKid. Ryan | 2019-08-28 |
Seaside Road | USH_MK7 | 2019-03-11 |
Secret Slide | USH_MK7 | 2019-02-22 |
Slot Circuit | SMG2 | 2017-12-31 |
Space Road | PabloMK7, Maxi | 2016-06-14 |
Speedway Circuit | Anonymous103 | 2019-10-05 |
Spike Desert | Demon, Pepo 2000, SpyKid, Sniki | TBA |
Star Slope | Mence, Ryan, Torran, igorseabra4 | TBA |
Sunset Raceway | Zz, Ermelber | 2017-??-?? |
Suzuka Circuit | SMG2 | 2019-03-09 |
Underpass & Highway | SMG2 | 2018-04-30 |
Volcano Beach Ruins | Ermelber, PabloMK7 | 2019-10-03 |