List of Custom Tracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Bayside Boulevard]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2016-05-03 | | [[Bayside Boulevard]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2016-05-03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Castle of Time]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || | | [[Castle of Time]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]], [[User:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]] || 2019-09-05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Concord Town]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]], [[User:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]], RemyInTheSky || 2019-02-14 | | [[Concord Town]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]], [[User:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]], RemyInTheSky || 2019-02-14 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poison Swamp]] || SMG2 || 2017-12-02 | | [[Poison Swamp]] || SMG2 || 2017-12-02 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rainbow Road DX]] || SMG2 || 2019-06-05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revo Circuit]] || [User:Demon|Demon], Rover || 2019-10-05 | | [[Revo Circuit]] || [User:Demon|Demon], Rover || 2019-10-05 | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Riverside City]] || SMG2 || 2019-02-24 | | [[Riverside City]] || SMG2 || 2019-02-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sandcastle Park]] || MKGirlism, SpyKid || | | [[Sandcastle Park]] || MKGirlism, SpyKid. [[User:Ryan|Ryan]] || 2019-08-28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Seaside Road]] || USH_MK7 || 2019-03-11 | | [[Seaside Road]] || USH_MK7 || 2019-03-11 |
Revision as of 15:40, 7 October 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all Custom Tracks made for Mario Kart 7 with new, original designs, or ports from creators from other Mario Karts. Please note that this list might not always be 100% current and complete, since new custom tracks are always being created and some of them don't get attention from the community. Some tracks also don't have any track distributions or are not included in CTGP-7.
Track List
Title | Author | Date of Latest Version |
---|---|---|
Autumn Forest | Mence, JorisMKW | 2019-02-24 |
Banshee Boardwalk 2 | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Bayside Boulevard | Zz | 2016-05-03 |
Castle of Time | Zz, PabloMK7 | 2019-09-05 |
Concord Town | Zz, PabloMK7, RemyInTheSky | 2019-02-14 |
Coral Cape | Darkflare, SpyKid | 2016-01-29 |
Crystal Dungeon | Darkflare, SpyKid | 2016-10-03 |
Crystal Valley | SMG2 | 2018-10-05 |
Doge Desert | Demon, Ermelber, Stomatol, et al, PabloMK7 | 2019-09-15 |
Dragon Burying Grounds | SMG2 | 2018-08-14 |
Elemental Cave | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Evergreen Crossing | Zz | 2016-05-11 |
Galvarny Falls | Baoulettes | 2016-10-30 |
MAKE AMERICA GREAT AGAIN | Zz | 2016-03-18 |
Mario Kart 8 | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Melody Sanctum | Zz, SpyKid | 2017-??-?? |
Melting Magma Melee | SMG2 | 2018-04-10 |
Metro Madness | Zz, PabloMK7 | 2019-09-18 |
Miku's Birthday Spectacular | Stewie 1.0, PabloMK7 | 2016-09-03 |
Moon View Mountain | SMG2 | 2017-12-21 |
Night Harbour | SMG2 | 2018-11-20 |
Poison Swamp | SMG2 | 2017-12-02 |
Rainbow Road DX | SMG2 | 2019-06-05 |
Revo Circuit | Demon], Rover | 2019-10-05 |
Riverside City | SMG2 | 2019-02-24 |
Sandcastle Park | MKGirlism, SpyKid. Ryan | 2019-08-28 |
Seaside Road | USH_MK7 | 2019-03-11 |
Secret Slide | ??? | 2019-02-22 |
Slot Circuit | SMG2 | 2017-12-31 |
Space Road | PabloMK7, Maxi | 2016-06-14 |
Spike Desert | Demon, Pepo 2000, SpyKid, Sniki | TBA |
Star Slope | Mence, Ryan, Torran, igorseabra4 | TBA |
Sunset Raceway | Zz, Ermelber | 2017-??-?? |
Suzuka Circuit | SMG2 | 2019-03-09 |
Underpass & Highway | SMG2 | 2018-04-30 |
Volcano Beach Ruins | Ermelber. PabloMK7 | 2019-10-03 |