List of Custom Tracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystal Valley]] || SMG2 || 2018-10-05 | | [[Crystal Valley]] || SMG2 || 2018-10-05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Bury Grounds]] || SMG2 || 2018-08-14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elemental Cave]] || Baoulettes || 2016-10-24 | | [[Elemental Cave]] || Baoulettes || 2016-10-24 | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secret Slide]] || ??? || 2019-02-22 | | [[Secret Slide]] || ??? || 2019-02-22 | ||
|- | |||
| [Slot Circuit]] || SMG2 || 2017-12-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sunset Raceway]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]], Ermelber || 2017-??-?? | | [[Sunset Raceway]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]], Ermelber || 2017-??-?? |
Revision as of 21:19, 23 March 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all Custom Tracks made for Mario Kart 7 with new, original designs, or ports from creators for other Mario Karts. Please note that this list might not always be 100% current and complete, since new custom tracks are always being created and some of them don't get attention from the community. Some tracks also don't have any track distributions or are not included in CTGP-7.
Track List
Title | Author | Date of Latest Version |
---|---|---|
Autumn Forest | Mence, JorisMKW | 2019-02-24 |
Banshee Boardwalk 2 | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Bayside Boulevard | Zz | 2016-05-03 |
Castle of Time | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Concord Town | Zz, PabloMK7, RemyInTheSky | 2019-02-14 |
Coral Cape | Darkflare, Spykid | 2016-01-29 |
Crystal Dungeon | Darkflare, Spykid | 2016-10-03 |
Crystal Valley | SMG2 | 2018-10-05 |
Dragon Bury Grounds | SMG2 | 2018-08-14 |
Elemental Cave | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Evergreen Crossing | Zz | 2016-05-11 |
Galvarny Falls | Baoulettes | 2016-10-30 |
MAKE AMERICA GREAT AGAIN | Zz | 2016-03-18 |
Mario Kart 8 | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Melody Sanctum | Zz, Spykid | 2017-??-?? |
Melting Magma Melee | SMG2 | 2018-04-10 |
Metro Madness | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Moon View Mountain | SMG2 | 2017-12-21 |
Night Harbour | SMG2 | 2018-11-20 |
Poison Swamp | SMG2 | 2017-12-02 |
Riverside City | SGM2 | 2019-02-24 |
Sandcastle Park | MKGirlism, Spykid | 2015-04-19 |
Secret Slide | ??? | 2019-02-22 |
[Slot Circuit]] | SMG2 | 2017-12-31 |
Sunset Raceway | Zz, Ermelber | 2017-??-?? |
Underpass & Highway | SMG2 | 2018-04-30 |